大阪麻雀連合会 麻雀 まーじゃん 麻雀店 雀荘 脳トレ ボケ防止 大阪麻雀連合会 麻雀 まーじゃん 麻雀店 雀荘 脳トレ ボケ防止
大阪麻雀連合会 麻雀 まーじゃん 麻雀店 雀荘 脳トレ ボケ防止
大阪麻雀連合会 麻雀 まーじゃん 麻雀店 雀荘 脳トレ ボケ防止 マージャンハウス ながほり

大阪府大阪市中央区東心斎橋筋1-10-3

大阪麻雀連合会 麻雀 まーじゃん 麻雀店 雀荘 脳トレ ボケ防止 クラブいしばし

大阪府池田市石橋1-12-22

大阪麻雀連合会 麻雀 まーじゃん 麻雀店 雀荘 脳トレ ボケ防止 クラブ 北

大阪府東大阪市加納8-25-17

大阪麻雀連合会 麻雀 まーじゃん 麻雀店 雀荘 脳トレ ボケ防止 ニュー 三泉

大阪府大阪市中央区高麗橋4-3-2

大阪麻雀連合会 麻雀 まーじゃん 麻雀店 雀荘 脳トレ ボケ防止 Jan-Soul

大阪府吹田市千里山東1-7-29 中村ビル2F

大阪麻雀連合会 麻雀 まーじゃん 麻雀店 雀荘 脳トレ ボケ防止
オンライン麻雀 Maru-Jan

月例麻雀大会 2018年度11月 結果

戻る

順位 名前 段位 1回戦 2回戦 3回戦 4回戦 合計点
1 中村 哲一 3段 20.9 4.7 23.1 23.7 72.4
2 山口 孟 3段 9.3 16.1 -4.1 42.2 63.5
3 西野 由和 3段 6.8 12.7 5.9 24.1 49.5
4 阪田 耕次 3段 -8.0 -6.7 34.6 29.1 49.0
5 藪 長三 5段 11.1 2.8 -13.3 43.0 43.6
6 大河内 眞佐子 4段 36.6 -20.8 14.2 12.3 42.3
7 佐倉 光一郎 * 15.6 16.1 16.3 -8.4 39.6
8 甲斐 正盛 4段 29.8 11.9 -8.5 2.8 36.0
9 稲田 映子 5段 10.4 5.6 5.2 13.7 34.9
10 佐藤 功 2段 23.0 24.1 -25.1 10.0 32.0
11 軽部 一枝 * 16.2 -6.5 18.3 3.3 31.3
12 小賀 隆 3段 33.3 18.7 -6.2 -14.6 31.2
13 吉澤 民子 2段 -5.0 -11.9 14.2 29.1 26.4
14 大沢 久美子 2段 27.6 -12.7 14.2 -8.3 20.8
15 沢田 善治 4段 -10.1 21.9 -12.5 20.3 19.6
16 川相 宣康 6段 -12.1 9.9 12.7 7.0 17.5
17 家出 喜代子 5段 -20.3 -17.3 34.1 15.8 12.3
18 谷口 奈里子 * 9.8 20.7 -7.8 -15.5 7.2
19 増田 次郎 7段 16.1 -7.0 5.6 -9.7 5.0
20 豊浦 泰治 4段 -3.2 14.9 -25.1 16.9 3.5
21 中山 康弘 4段 27.2 -6.8 -15.9 -5.7 -1.2
22 稲塚 千晃 7段 -8.0 9.6 -14.2 9.7 -2.9
23 瀬川 佳明 4段 -7.2 22.7 6.9 -25.4 -3.0
24 島田 秀江 5段 -21.4 19.4 17.1 -24.0 -8.9
25 三谷 ヒデ子 4段 -5.8 -8.1 10.1 -8.4 -12.2
26 高橋 博 1段 -9.9 -21.7 22.7 -3.9 -12.8
27 有田 カヨ子 5段 -24.4 5.1 12.1 -8.0 -15.2
28 中部屋 安佐恵 1段 16.1 -6.7 -6.6 -20.7 -17.9
29 小林 敏子 2段 -15.1 7.9 -2.2 -10.9 -20.3
30 矢田 美代子 3段 -17.5 20.7 -9.2 -14.4 -20.4
31 藤本 進 5段 -20.7 -14.3 17.6 -10.4 -27.8
32 高橋 武近 6段 -11.5 -2.4 -12.6 -3.8 -30.3
33 尾坂 幹喜 7段 6.7 -34.3 -18.5 15.5 -30.6
34 阿児 勝子 2段 -21.2 3.9 -34.9 5.6 -46.6
35 吉田 和夫 2段 -34.4 -4.6 -16.0 4.5 -50.5
36 幸田 潔 4段 -16.8 -20.2 8.1 -24.5 -53.4
37 小山 正明 * -24.0 6.3 -6.8 -31.2 -55.7
38 中島 俊幸 3段 23.3 -20.2 -31.5 -29.2 -57.6
39 木村 丸子 4段 -28.3 -29.6 -7.3 -9.9 -75.1
40 中村 清治 5段 -14.9 -23.9 -14.7 -41.7 -95.2

フォトギャラリー