大阪麻雀連合会 麻雀 まーじゃん 麻雀店 雀荘 脳トレ ボケ防止 大阪麻雀連合会 麻雀 まーじゃん 麻雀店 雀荘 脳トレ ボケ防止
大阪麻雀連合会 麻雀 まーじゃん 麻雀店 雀荘 脳トレ ボケ防止
大阪麻雀連合会 麻雀 まーじゃん 麻雀店 雀荘 脳トレ ボケ防止 にしむら

大阪府東大阪市小若江4-13-13

大阪麻雀連合会 麻雀 まーじゃん 麻雀店 雀荘 脳トレ ボケ防止 麻雀フジ

大阪府高槻市柱本3-6-14

大阪麻雀連合会 麻雀 まーじゃん 麻雀店 雀荘 脳トレ ボケ防止 ひろ

大阪府大阪市港区磯路3-25-3

大阪麻雀連合会 麻雀 まーじゃん 麻雀店 雀荘 脳トレ ボケ防止 クラブ大阪

大阪府東大阪市水走5-5-45

大阪麻雀連合会 麻雀 まーじゃん 麻雀店 雀荘 脳トレ ボケ防止 八番

大阪府大阪市中央区南本町3-3-23-201

大阪麻雀連合会 麻雀 まーじゃん 麻雀店 雀荘 脳トレ ボケ防止
オンライン麻雀 Maru-Jan

月例麻雀大会 2019年度12月 結果

戻る

順位 名前 段位 1回戦 2回戦 3回戦 4回戦 合計点
1 藤本 進 5段 45.9 31.5 20.1 -21.2 76.3
2 佐倉 光一郎 1段 -5.7 38.4 22.8 7.6 63.1
3 尾坂 幹喜 7段 44.7 -6.8 12.7 6.4 57.0
4 大沢 久美子 3段 -9.4 -6.1 43.9 21.1 49.5
5 喜 春雄 2段 -7.0 22.4 20.1 6.6 42.1
6 中村 哲一 3段 19.2 7.2 -9.9 20.2 36.7
7 吉田 和夫 2段 -14.6 -6.4 62.7 -5.2 36.5
8 有田 カヨ子 5段 34.0 -8.4 -22.1 24.9 28.4
9 沢田 善治 4段 -8.4 10.6 4.4 19.8 26.4
10 阿児 勝子 2段 20.8 14.5 -5.5 -3.6 26.2
11 矢田 美代子 3段 -2.7 23.0 12.7 -7.0 26.0
12 田辺 勝弘 1段 18.9 4.1 14.0 -12.0 25.0
13 山本 一夫 3段 22.4 23.6 -27.7 6.4 24.7
14 大河内 眞佐子 4段 35.0 -16.5 -6.3 12.1 24.3
15 空田 明男 4段 9.3 -18.5 10.6 21.2 22.6
16 稲塚 千晃 7段 -12.3 29.6 7.4 -6.3 18.4
17 増田 次郎 7段 4.6 12.0 8.4 -10.1 14.9
18 木村 丸子 4段 12.8 11.2 -19.1 9.3 14.2
19 遠山 比紗子 4段 -9.2 31.4 -3.1 -5.5 13.6
20 吉澤 民子 3段 -19.2 5.9 4.8 18.3 9.8
21 内田 徹 1段 26.4 -26.4 16.4 -7.4 9.0
22 宮代 汎子 4段 -29.0 21.6 2.2 8.3 3.1
23 建部 信一 6段 24.7 18.3 -22.2 -22.4 -1.6
24 尾崎 真純 8段 -15.4 -25.7 -8.4 44.2 -5.3
25 谷口 奈里子 1段 -2.3 15.0 -27.3 7.1 -7.5
26 川相 宣康 6段 7.3 -27.4 14.6 -4.4 -9.9
27 保坂 貞茂 3段 11.0 -22.8 -12.0 9.3 -14.5
28 山口 純市 3段 -20.5 11.7 -31.7 16.1 -24.4
29 島田 秀江 6段 -21.4 14.9 21.5 -39.8 -24.8
30 坂口 光好 7段 -9.5 -12.4 5.3 -9.4 -26.0
31 家出 喜代子 5段 5.7 3.5 -27.3 -10.2 -28.3
32 中部屋 安佐恵 2段 -22.2 4.3 -25.9 14.9 -28.9
33 高橋 博 1段 -17.2 -45.5 -12.8 38.3 -37.2
34 中山 康弘 4段 -27.1 -45.7 38.5 -4.2 -38.5
35 豊浦 泰治 4段 7.4 -12.7 -24.1 -17.0 -46.4
36 阪田 耕次 4段 -25.8 11.3 13.9 -46.5 -47.1
37 小塚 起代江 6段 -27.8 7.5 -16.3 -14.0 -50.6
38 大津 アイ子 4段 -10.5 -33.2 -5.5 -16.9 -66.1
39 高橋 武近 6段 -11.6 -13.3 -29.2 -23.2 -77.3
40 軽部 一枝 1段 -21.3 -45.7 -20.6 -25.8 -113.4

フォトギャラリー