大阪麻雀連合会 麻雀 まーじゃん 麻雀店 雀荘 脳トレ ボケ防止 大阪麻雀連合会 麻雀 まーじゃん 麻雀店 雀荘 脳トレ ボケ防止
大阪麻雀連合会 麻雀 まーじゃん 麻雀店 雀荘 脳トレ ボケ防止
大阪麻雀連合会 麻雀 まーじゃん 麻雀店 雀荘 脳トレ ボケ防止 麻雀クラブ宣

大阪府大阪市都島区中野町5-3-24

大阪麻雀連合会 麻雀 まーじゃん 麻雀店 雀荘 脳トレ ボケ防止 ボン

大阪府豊中市本町1-12-13

大阪麻雀連合会 麻雀 まーじゃん 麻雀店 雀荘 脳トレ ボケ防止 麻将教室 遊楽館 山勝

大阪府貝塚市海塚124-1

大阪麻雀連合会 麻雀 まーじゃん 麻雀店 雀荘 脳トレ ボケ防止 クラブエリート

大阪府池田市石橋2-1-10

大阪麻雀連合会 麻雀 まーじゃん 麻雀店 雀荘 脳トレ ボケ防止 ニュー 三泉

大阪府大阪市中央区高麗橋4-3-2

大阪麻雀連合会 麻雀 まーじゃん 麻雀店 雀荘 脳トレ ボケ防止
オンライン麻雀 Maru-Jan

月例麻雀大会 2019年度5月 結果

戻る

順位 名前 段位 1回戦 2回戦 3回戦 4回戦 合計点
1 川相 宣康 6段 22.2 33.1 38.0 20.4 113.7
2 藪 長三 5段 24.0 23.6 7.1 23.1 77.8
3 中村 哲一 3段 19.0 17.8 8.9 28.4 74.1
4 空田 明男 4段 14.2 9.2 38.1 6.9 68.4
5 藤本 進 5段 22.2 6.2 -25.8 50.9 53.5
6 阿曽 隆三 5段 34.7 -27.9 21.8 22.6 51.2
7 浅田 ゆうこ 3段 -5.0 32.4 5.3 15.0 47.7
8 大沢 久美子 2段 28.5 -5.4 12.3 10.9 46.3
9 喜 春雄 1段 -6.6 15.7 55.1 -18.7 45.5
10 家出 喜代子 5段 -3.4 8.6 14.8 24.9 44.9
11 尾坂 幹喜 7段 28.5 24.1 -18.0 -10.4 24.2
12 小塚 起代江 6段 19.9 19.7 -13.3 -8.8 17.5
13 幸田 潔 4段 9.6 -12.3 12.4 7.1 16.8
14 澤田 善治 4段 15.3 4.8 -15.0 3.4 8.5
15 山本 一夫 3段 -6.8 15.6 4.8 -6.5 7.1
16 佐倉 光一郎 * 35.4 -16.8 -9.8 -4.7 4.1
17 豊浦 泰治 4段 -12.3 -10.9 -8.9 32.4 0.3
18 谷口 奈里子 * 6.8 -6.8 -13.8 13.9 0.1
19 軽部 一枝 * 5.0 -8.5 -18.5 21.7 -0.3
20 坂口 光好 7段 -7.1 25.4 9.6 -28.9 -1.0
21 小賀 隆 3段 -15.8 14.4 17.4 -25.9 -9.9
22 有田 カヨ子 5段 -20.3 4.1 24.2 -18.4 -10.4
23 島田 秀江 5段 5.7 -5.5 -15.9 5.2 -10.5
24 保坂 貞茂 3段 21.9 20.5 -9.6 -44.3 -11.5
25 阪田 耕次 3段 -26.9 6.9 -15.6 19.7 -15.9
26 尾崎 真純 8段 -11.9 9.3 -4.4 -11.3 -18.3
27 中村 清治 5段 -18.8 4.8 -19.3 12.8 -20.5
28 稲塚 千晃 7段 -12.0 -11.1 -13.3 9.3 -27.1
29 稲田 映子 5段 -24.8 -6.2 -4.5 7.8 -27.7
30 乾 倉司 * -16.4 11.4 -12.0 -14.9 -31.9
31 吉澤 民子 3段 -9.8 -35.7 -4.0 15.1 -34.4
32 宮代 汎子 4段 -6.7 -21.5 7.3 -17.3 -38.2
33 竹林 喜一 * -12.0 -12.4 -7.7 -10.7 -42.8
34 山口 純市 2段 -20.9 -27.5 38.8 -34.3 -43.9
35 小田 紗那子 * -12.1 -6.1 -12.6 -23.8 -54.6
36 吉田 和夫 2段 -9.4 -16.0 -19.1 -14.4 -58.9
37 中山 康弘 4段 -13.3 -29.5 -19.5 3.0 -59.3
38 山口 孟 3段 -14.5 -20.5 -18.0 -6.6 -59.6
39 阿児 勝子 2段 -22.7 2.5 -11.4 -29.5 -61.1
40 羽根 一善 * -3.4 -29.5 -5.9 -25.1 -63.9

フォトギャラリー