大阪麻雀連合会 麻雀 まーじゃん 麻雀店 雀荘 脳トレ ボケ防止 大阪麻雀連合会 麻雀 まーじゃん 麻雀店 雀荘 脳トレ ボケ防止
大阪麻雀連合会 麻雀 まーじゃん 麻雀店 雀荘 脳トレ ボケ防止
大阪麻雀連合会 麻雀 まーじゃん 麻雀店 雀荘 脳トレ ボケ防止 ふじクラブ

大阪府東大阪市鴻池元町1-15 船井ビル2 F

大阪麻雀連合会 麻雀 まーじゃん 麻雀店 雀荘 脳トレ ボケ防止 クラブ天山閣

大阪府大阪市天王寺区上本町6-2-28

大阪麻雀連合会 麻雀 まーじゃん 麻雀店 雀荘 脳トレ ボケ防止 麻雀大学

大阪府大阪市中央区伏見町2-2-6

大阪麻雀連合会 麻雀 まーじゃん 麻雀店 雀荘 脳トレ ボケ防止 麻雀亭天山閣

大阪府大阪市天王寺区上本町6-31-307

大阪麻雀連合会 麻雀 まーじゃん 麻雀店 雀荘 脳トレ ボケ防止 ルーキー

大阪府高槻市城北町2-3-3 杉第一ビル4階402号

大阪麻雀連合会 麻雀 まーじゃん 麻雀店 雀荘 脳トレ ボケ防止
オンライン麻雀 Maru-Jan

月例麻雀大会 2020年度11月 結果

戻る

順位 名前 段位 1回戦 2回戦 3回戦 4回戦 合計点
1 中村 哲一 3段 64.6 8.9 23.2 -8.8 87.9
2 家出 喜代子 6段 17.7 19.3 19.4 3.1 59.5
3 角田 一男 1段 3.9 24.7 8.6 19.1 56.3
4 有田 カヨ子 5段 5.5 2.1 2.9 25.9 36.4
5 稲塚 千晃 8段 9.7 9.4 4.7 10.8 34.6
6 八野 和美 3段 21.8 10.3 29.5 -31.4 30.2
7 尾坂 幹喜 7段 36.4 7.0 -10.4 -5.0 28.0
8 阪田 耕治 4段 7.6 25.0 -11.2 6.2 27.6
9 小田 紗那子 1段 12.0 11.5 8.1 -5.1 26.5
10 白井 克子 6段 22.7 -20.9 26.5 -2.3 26.0
11 谷口 奈里子 1段 -10.9 -19.9 35.9 20.7 25.8
12 中島 俊幸 5段 17.9 -12.9 14.6 5.3 24.9
13 遠山 比紗子 5段 -15.8 19.8 2.4 17.3 23.7
14 佐倉 光一郎 2段 6.4 14.4 -18.2 12.9 15.5
15 鮑 振城 4段 -6.4 -21.3 12.5 30.4 15.2
16 吉田 和夫 2段 25.2 -21.5 -10.2 17.0 10.5
17 犬塚 敦子 1段 -8.9 3.7 6.0 9.1 9.9
18 豊浦 泰治 4段 -9.8 14.6 20.1 -16.5 8.4
19 空田 明男 4段 -17.9 9.2 8.6 5.2 5.1
20 軽部 一枝 1段 -10.6 -12.8 5.0 18.5 0.1
21 吉澤 民子 3段 -37.4 44.3 -10.7 3.2 -0.6
22 平林 龍彦 4段 -6.9 9.3 10.4 -13.6 -0.8
23 高橋 武近 6段 16.4 -11.2 5.7 -14.0 -3.1
24 阿児 勝子 2段 6.0 -32.4 -18.0 36.3 -8.1
25 佐藤 功 5段 -47.9 21.8 4.9 10.8 -10.4
26 建部 信一 6段 16.0 8.2 -20.7 -15.1 -11.6
27 松原 一登 3段 31.1 -13.7 -21.0 -8.2 -11.8
28 沢田 善治 4段 -16.3 -17.3 15.2 5.3 -13.1
29 尾崎 真純 8段 12.7 -25.2 9.0 -10.9 -14.4
30 竹川 清弘 3段 9.5 12.2 -23.2 -15.6 -17.1
31 宮代 汎子 5段 -34.0 3.7 24.6 -12.7 -18.4
32 甲斐 正盛 4段 -6.4 -28.4 -12.3 28.6 -18.5
33 坂口 光好 7段 -17.4 11.2 12.7 -29.2 -22.7
34 幸田 潔 4段 15.7 -17.8 -28.6 5.7 -25.0
35 山本 一夫 3段 -17.9 -9.9 -7.7 -3.5 -39.0
36 磯部 正文 1段 -15.2 16.4 -32.2 -8.2 -39.2
37 大河内 眞佐子 5段 -23.9 26.1 -28.5 -13.6 -39.9
38 矢野 晃 2段 -22.4 -12.8 -12.2 -35.7 -83.1
39 大津 アイ子 4段 -9.8 -28.8 -22.2 -26.6 -87.4
40 木村 丸子 4段 -23.0 -26.3 -23.2 -15.4 -87.9

フォトギャラリー