大阪麻雀連合会 麻雀 まーじゃん 麻雀店 雀荘 脳トレ ボケ防止 大阪麻雀連合会 麻雀 まーじゃん 麻雀店 雀荘 脳トレ ボケ防止
大阪麻雀連合会 麻雀 まーじゃん 麻雀店 雀荘 脳トレ ボケ防止
大阪麻雀連合会 麻雀 まーじゃん 麻雀店 雀荘 脳トレ ボケ防止 新町クラブ

大阪府大阪市西区新町3-8-9

大阪麻雀連合会 麻雀 まーじゃん 麻雀店 雀荘 脳トレ ボケ防止 麻雀サロン 銀水

大阪府大阪市北区中津3-5-7

大阪麻雀連合会 麻雀 まーじゃん 麻雀店 雀荘 脳トレ ボケ防止 ヴィーナスパート2

大阪府大阪市中央区谷町3-4-2

大阪麻雀連合会 麻雀 まーじゃん 麻雀店 雀荘 脳トレ ボケ防止 ふじクラブ

大阪府東大阪市鴻池元町1-15 船井ビル2 F

大阪麻雀連合会 麻雀 まーじゃん 麻雀店 雀荘 脳トレ ボケ防止 クラブ プレイジャン

大阪府豊中市岡町南3-5-10

大阪麻雀連合会 麻雀 まーじゃん 麻雀店 雀荘 脳トレ ボケ防止
オンライン麻雀 Maru-Jan

月例麻雀大会 2022年度6月 結果

戻る

順位 名前 段位 1回戦 2回戦 3回戦 4回戦 合計点
1 八野 和美 3段 -11.0 41.4 37.9 24.2 92.5
2 喜 春雄 4段 -32.2 38.7 38.1 29.2 73.8
3 藤本 進 5段 2.6 -7.9 24.0 27.3 46.0
4 遠山 比紗子 5段 35.7 11.9 -9.2 2.8 41.2
5 吉澤 民子 3段 -19.0 37.4 -2.2 20.3 36.5
6 沢田 善治 4段 24.4 9.5 -14.3 13.4 33.0
7 阿児 勝子 2段 32.9 -22.1 -3.1 21.0 28.7
8 小賀 隆 4段 4.3 -21.0 25.3 18.7 27.3
9 軽部 一枝 1段 -9.3 -4.3 19.1 16.9 22.4
10 吉元 恭平 2段 4.9 16.7 -12.9 13.0 21.7
11 佐倉 光一郎 3段 10.2 23.7 -4.3 -12.4 17.2
12 矢野 晃 2段 33.0 -16.9 5.4 -4.4 17.1
13 坂口 光好 7段 32.9 8.0 -7.6 -17.5 15.8
14 甲斐 正盛 4段 2.1 18.7 14.8 -24.3 11.3
15 稲塚 千晃 9段 43.6 6.1 -9.4 -29.4 10.9
16 家出 喜代子 6段 9.6 -11.3 7.6 4.1 10.0
17 谷口 奈里子 * 8.0 -20.7 15.8 -5.3 -2.2
18 吉田 和夫 2段 -25.6 35.4 8.1 -21.5 -3.6
19 角田 一男 1段 -9.1 -25.9 6.0 28.6 -4.0
20 有田 カヨ子 5段 18.5 -17.8 -14.0 8.5 -4.8
21 藤井 宗治 1段 -31.4 -5.0 23.1 5.3 -8.0
22 保坂 貞茂 3段 -10.2 10.9 16.8 -25.7 -8.2
23 空田 明男 4段 -16.8 -13.9 -17.2 38.2 -9.7
24 尾坂 幹喜 7段 12.2 4.7 -7.8 -19.3 -10.2
25 増田 次郎 7段 -13.5 3.1 7.3 -8.2 -11.3
26 阪田 耕次 4段 18.6 -11.4 10.1 -31.9 -14.6
27 中島 俊幸 5段 -15.5 -7.2 -5.7 13.2 -15.2
28 豊浦 泰治 4段 3.7 -18.7 25.7 -26.6 -15.9
29 大河内 眞佐子 5段 7.9 -11.1 -4.6 -11.6 -19.4
30 赤瀬 忠相 * -13.7 2.8 -13.8 5.2 -19.5
31 中村 哲一 3段 -26.8 12.4 -15.9 9.5 -20.8
32 末次 なな * -6.8 -4.9 -2.2 -7.8 -21.7
33 高橋 武近 7段 13.5 -2.1 -16.5 -19.1 -24.2
34 山本 一夫 3段 -7.0 -11.2 -18.9 10.7 -26.4
35 鷹羽 美徳 5段 -7.3 5.2 -11.8 -14.2 -28.1
36 犬塚 敦子 3段 14.9 -9.9 -22.8 -14.0 -31.8
37 森 規善 2段 16.2 -42.2 -22.0 9.9 -38.1
38 小田 紗那子 * -53.6 6.4 -4.3 13.0 -38.5
39 尾崎 真純 8段 -25.4 19.0 -17.8 -32.1 -56.3
40 大津 アイ子 4段 -15.5 -26.5 -26.8 -7.7 -76.5

フォトギャラリー