大阪麻雀連合会 麻雀 まーじゃん 麻雀店 雀荘 脳トレ ボケ防止 大阪麻雀連合会 麻雀 まーじゃん 麻雀店 雀荘 脳トレ ボケ防止
大阪麻雀連合会 麻雀 まーじゃん 麻雀店 雀荘 脳トレ ボケ防止
大阪麻雀連合会 麻雀 まーじゃん 麻雀店 雀荘 脳トレ ボケ防止

大阪府大阪市北区芝田1-6-8

大阪麻雀連合会 麻雀 まーじゃん 麻雀店 雀荘 脳トレ ボケ防止 クラブ友美

大阪府池田市石橋2-1-11

大阪麻雀連合会 麻雀 まーじゃん 麻雀店 雀荘 脳トレ ボケ防止 あさすずめ

大阪府大阪市中央区平野町1-8-5

大阪麻雀連合会 麻雀 まーじゃん 麻雀店 雀荘 脳トレ ボケ防止 麻雀クラブ kewpie 石橋店

大阪府池田市石橋1-3-9 MKビル2F

大阪麻雀連合会 麻雀 まーじゃん 麻雀店 雀荘 脳トレ ボケ防止 グリーン倶楽部

大阪府大阪市住吉区東粉浜3-25-3

大阪麻雀連合会 麻雀 まーじゃん 麻雀店 雀荘 脳トレ ボケ防止
オンライン麻雀 Maru-Jan

月例麻雀大会 2019年度10月 結果

戻る

順位 名前 段位 1回戦 2回戦 3回戦 4回戦 合計点
1 佐藤 功 2段 12.0 -7.1 16.5 54.3 75.7
2 喜 春雄 1段 11.0 6.4 16.0 34.5 67.9
3 尾崎 真純 8段 -9.2 39.0 16.3 15.0 61.1
4 中部屋 安佐恵 * 12.8 10.8 9.7 26.2 59.5
5 内田 徹 * 28.2 4.1 5.7 16.3 54.3
6 幸田 潔 4段 7.2 21.2 -5.3 16.1 39.2
7 佐倉 光一郎 * -4.7 15.2 31.5 -5.2 36.8
8 山口 純市 3段 15.3 -26.8 31.3 11.5 31.3
9 川相 宣康 6段 26.2 18.1 -6.2 -10.6 27.5
10 坂田 節三 1段 -14.8 29.0 14.1 -9.8 18.5
11 中島 俊幸 4段 27.6 -6.4 4.1 -8.6 16.7
11 高橋 武近 6段 -6.8 30.7 -17.3 10.1 16.7
13 宮代 汎子 4段 8.4 -5.0 -7.0 17.0 13.4
14 稲塚 千晃 7段 -7.2 -13.2 9.4 22.2 11.2
15 小田 紗那子 * -12.4 27.8 -11.5 5.3 9.2
16 大沢 久美子 3段 8.9 -20.2 -5.0 24.5 8.2
17 阪田 耕治 3段 -14.6 -2.4 6.9 15.1 5.0
18 遠山 比紗子 4段 -9.8 6.1 20.2 -12.5 4.0
19 大津 アイ子 4段 22.3 11.6 -20.3 -13.5 0.1
20 豊浦 泰治 4段 -8.9 13.5 26.4 -31.4 -0.4
21 坂口 光好 7段 4.7 17.4 -28.8 4.6 -2.1
22 大河内 眞佐子 4段 -4.7 -33.0 22.4 8.3 -7.0
23 中山 康弘 4段 -4.3 -42.4 23.1 12.2 -11.4
24 谷口 奈里子 * -24.2 -7.8 6.0 8.4 -17.6
25 白井 克子 6段 4.8 -20.0 16.0 -20.2 -19.4
26 小塚 起代江 6段 7.8 8.6 -23.0 -14.9 -21.5
27 高橋 博 1段 -14.9 27.5 -8.7 -25.7 -21.8
28 中村 哲一 3段 -26.5 17.0 -18.5 4.9 -23.1
29 保坂 貞茂 3段 12.1 -36.9 -17.3 16.7 -25.4
30 木村 丸子 4段 29.8 -10.1 -16.9 -29.3 -26.5
31 有田 カヨ子 5段 -11.3 -20.1 10.2 -9.4 -30.6
32 増田 次郎 7段 7.2 -16.9 -8.1 -13.4 -31.2
33 藪 長三 5段 -12.2 -9.0 -8.2 -2.1 -31.5
34 空田 明男 4段 -11.2 -9.0 -2.4 -9.6 -32.2
35 尾坂 幹喜 7段 5.0 -5.0 9.3 -42.1 -32.8
36 矢野 晃 2段 -10.8 14.2 -6.9 -30.7 -34.2
37 阿児 勝子 2段 14.8 -21.0 -15.0 -13.8 -35.0
38 甲斐 正盛 4段 -10.2 -13.2 -18.3 2.2 -39.5
39 吉澤 民子 3段 -21.1 18.4 -44.5 -4.3 -51.5
40 高橋 和子 * -26.3 -11.1 -5.9 -18.3 -61.6

フォトギャラリー